Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tucson, Arizona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tucson, Arizona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tucson, Arizona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5597,804
BustAfghanistan 12,9068,020
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6927,887
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3037,645
FarahAfghanistan 12,7977,952
GardizAfghanistan 12,6947,888
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7037,893
HeratAfghanistan 12,5927,825
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5257,783
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6017,831
KabulAfghanistan 12,5907,823
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9218,029
KhostAfghanistan 12,7237,906
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3547,677
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4237,720
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3487,673
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5057,770
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5147,776
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3477,672
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7977,952
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9448,043
ShkoderAlbania 10,3266,417
TiranaAlbania 10,4056,466
VloreAlbania 10,4626,502
AdrarAlgeria 10,1086,281
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7486,057
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7486,057
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0476,243
BatnaAlgeria 10,0276,231
BecharAlgeria 9,7066,031
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8726,134
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8036,092
BiskraAlgeria 10,0566,249
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6156,596
ChlefAlgeria 9,6495,996
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0086,219
DjanetAlgeria 11,1056,901
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8916,147
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1546,310
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2246,353
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0936,272
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3146,409
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8336,732
In SalahAlgeria 10,3606,438
MilianaAlgeria 9,7066,032
OranAlgeria 9,5515,935
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,4446,490
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9836,203
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9026,775
TebessaAlgeria 10,1736,322
TimimounAlgeria 10,0516,246
TindoufAlgeria 9,4895,896
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2076,343
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1955,092
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5239,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2295,735
HuamboAngola 14,1978,822
LuandaAngola 13,7318,533
LuenaAngola 14,5229,024
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9948,696
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4777,132
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6487,238
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6447,236
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9397,419
ByrdAntarctica 12,4927,762
DavisAntarctica 15,9349,901
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4767,131
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3278,281
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2345,738
AzulArgentina 9,3295,797
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3635,818
BarilocheArgentina 9,1225,669
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2315,736
CeresArgentina 8,6245,359
ChamicalArgentina 8,4015,221
ChepesArgentina 8,4685,262
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7146,037
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9935,588
CórdobaArgentina 8,6075,348
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6165,354
CorrientesArgentina 8,6315,363
EsquelArgentina 9,2895,772
EzeizaArgentina 9,2475,746
FormosaArgentina 8,5665,323
General PicoArgentina 9,0135,601
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0935,651
JuninArgentina 9,0805,643
La PlataArgentina 9,2995,778
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7294,803
La RiojaArgentina 8,2835,147
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9005,530
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9336,173
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2835,147
Malarg EArgentina 8,6785,393
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2455,745
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5605,941
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8505,499
MendozaArgentina 8,4805,269
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4795,269
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9345,551
NeuquenArgentina 9,0665,634
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1585,691
OranArgentina 7,9034,911
ParanaArgentina 8,8755,515
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9205,543
PehuajoArgentina 9,1335,676
PergaminoArgentina 9,0465,621
PigeArgentina 9,2545,750
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6575,380
PosadasArgentina 8,8165,479
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4625,258
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4175,230
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3705,822
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7585,443
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7115,413
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7615,444
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1716,321
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0835,023
RosarioArgentina 8,9515,562
SaltaArgentina 7,9714,954
San AntonioArgentina 9,3845,831
San LuisArgentina 8,6535,377
San RafaelArgentina 8,6585,380
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0595,629
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2975,156
SarmientoArgentina 9,6235,980
TrelewArgentina 9,5895,959
TucumanArgentina 8,1605,071
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4996,524
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6075,349
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5185,293
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7495,437
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5747,193
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,0896,891
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7078,518
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5289,649
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6748,497
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7888,568
AmberleyAustralia 12,1507,550
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8597,991
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,1017,520
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4869,002
CairnsAustralia 12,2257,596
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8137,962
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6129,702
CedunaAustralia 14,0308,719
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6647,869
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,9098,022
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9358,038
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3047,646
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2497,611
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2688,867
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3518,297
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3778,312
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,39810,190
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7307,911
East SaleAustralia 13,1008,140
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1429,409
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1409,408
EssendonAustralia 13,2698,245
ForrestAustralia 14,4879,002
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8507,985
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6589,730
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2488,854
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9908,694
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2468,231
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2618,241
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5757,814
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0949,380
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2248,217
LavertonAustralia 13,2858,256
LearmonthAustralia 15,4599,606
LongreachAustralia 12,6997,891
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6987,891
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8067,337
Low HeadAustralia 13,2398,227
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1297,537
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8758,001
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8839,249
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2239,459
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2728,247
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2668,244
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3738,310
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6138,459
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0048,081
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9316,793
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7017,893
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6867,883
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6488,481
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3379,531
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6988,512
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6309,712
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9459,287
RichmondAustralia 12,6047,832
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1327,539
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5877,822
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5807,818
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4488,357
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4488,357
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2087,586
TibooburraAustralia 13,1828,191
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2567,616
WaggaAustralia 12,9538,049
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,41010,197
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4787,754
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8007,333
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0629,360
WoomeraAustralia 13,7178,524
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8038,577
GrazAustria 9,7056,031
InnsbruckAustria 9,4665,882
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6736,011
LinzAustria 9,5395,928
SalzburgAustria 9,5125,911
ViennaAustria 9,6485,995
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5405,928
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6647,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8847,385
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5807,196
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6217,222
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5777,194
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9324,929
LerwickUk 7,9324,929
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5897,202
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5667,187
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5467,175
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7667,312
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5707,189
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6647,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8197,345
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6097,214
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4857,137
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2424,501
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5144,670
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0034,352
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,3502,082
MuharraqBahrain 13,2258,218
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4818,377
DhakaBangladesh 13,4008,327
CharnocksBarbados 5,6343,501
BrestBelarus 9,6515,997
GomelBelarus 9,9046,154
GrodnoBelarus 9,5345,925
MinskBelarus 9,6415,991
MogilevBelarus 9,7276,044
VitebskBelarus 9,6105,972
BrusselsBelgium 8,8245,483
D’UccleBelgium 8,8245,483
OstendeBelgium 8,7155,416
Belize CityBelize 2,7991,739
BeninBenin 11,7777,318
BohiconBenin 11,6957,267
CotonouBenin 11,7777,318
KandiBenin 11,5077,150
NatitingouBenin 11,4267,100
ParakouBenin 11,5997,208
SaveBenin 11,6737,254
BermudaBermuda 4,3142,681
La PazBolivia 7,0784,399
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5354,682
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1196,288
FrancistownBotswana 15,7409,781
MaunBotswana 15,2989,506
TshaneBotswana 15,3389,531
AimoresBrazil 9,3935,837
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1365,677
AltamiraBrazil 7,3284,554
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1654,452
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3685,821
ApodiBrazil 8,7805,456
AracajuBrazil 9,1825,706
AracuaiBrazil 9,1335,675
AragarcasBrazil 8,2245,111
AraxaBrazil 8,9165,540
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,0205,605
BageBrazil 9,2565,752
BambuiBrazil 9,0235,607
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2905,773
BarbalhaBrazil 8,7505,437
BarcelosBrazil 6,2493,883
BarraBrazil 8,6515,376
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0965,031
BarreirasBrazil 8,5645,322
BelémBrazil 7,5444,688
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1865,708
BelterraBrazil 7,0484,380
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4365,242
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3095,785
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7765,453
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5675,324
BrevesBrazil 7,3784,585
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4825,892
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5495,934
CabroboBrazil 8,8245,483
CaceresBrazil 7,8064,851
CaetiteBrazil 8,8975,529
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0545,626
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3785,206
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,8205,481
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2475,746
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6325,364
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3215,792
CaparaoBrazil 9,3965,839
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6415,369
CaratingaBrazil 9,3245,794
CaravelasBrazil 9,4305,860
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7935,464
CarolinaBrazil 8,0234,986
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0535,625
CataguasesBrazil 9,3875,833
CatalaoBrazil 8,7355,428
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8665,509
CaxiasBrazil 8,2275,112
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2925,774
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9995,592
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3545,813
ChapecoBrazil 9,0355,614
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6074,727
CipoBrazil 9,0615,631
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9274,926
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1655,695
CordeiroBrazil 9,4585,877
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6735,390
CorumbaBrazil 8,0555,006
CoximBrazil 8,2185,107
CrateusBrazil 8,4895,275
CuiabaBrazil 7,8904,903
CuritibaBrazil 9,1555,689
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0985,654
DiamantinoBrazil 7,7764,832
DouradosBrazil 8,5005,282
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4045,844
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3035,781
EspinosaBrazil 8,9415,556
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1655,695
FloraniaBrazil 8,8995,530
FlorestaBrazil 8,8985,529
FlorianoBrazil 8,3805,208
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,3665,820
FormosaBrazil 8,5995,344
FortalezaBrazil 8,5895,337
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7725,451
FrancaBrazil 8,9455,559
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1015,655
GoianiaBrazil 8,5215,295
GoiasBrazil 8,3955,217
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2785,765
GrajauBrazil 8,0114,978
GuairaBrazil 8,6845,396
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5855,335
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3395,803
IbiriteBrazil 9,1825,706
IguatuBrazil 8,6895,400
IlheusBrazil 9,2545,751
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9004,909
IndaialBrazil 9,2675,759
IpameriBrazil 8,6845,397
IraiBrazil 8,9955,590
IreceBrazil 8,7795,456
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9875,585
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7834,215
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0734,395
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1335,676
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4415,867
ItapevaBrazil 9,0775,640
ItirucuBrazil 9,0835,644
ItuacuBrazil 8,9955,590
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5725,327
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,9355,552
JacobinaBrazil 8,8955,528
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7295,424
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1395,679
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8475,498
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3605,816
LavrasBrazil 9,1895,710
LencoisBrazil 8,9055,534
LinharesBrazil 9,4715,886
LondrinaBrazil 8,8595,505
MacapaBrazil 7,2154,483
MacauBrazil 8,8545,502
MaceioBrazil 9,2245,732
MachadoBrazil 9,1465,683
ManausBrazil 6,6494,132
MarabaBrazil 7,7424,811
MaringaBrazil 8,8045,471
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0814,400
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9555,565
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9505,562
MonteiroBrazil 8,9885,585
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9715,575
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6925,401
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8315,488
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4615,879
ObidosBrazil 6,9504,319
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1205,667
ParacatuBrazil 8,7565,441
ParanaBrazil 8,3495,188
ParanaguaBrazil 9,2195,729
ParanaibaBrazil 8,5875,336
ParintinsBrazil 6,8944,284
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2555,130
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1365,677
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8825,519
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6375,367
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9805,581
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1425,681
PeixeBrazil 8,2555,130
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7775,454
PicosBrazil 8,5375,305
PiraiBrazil 9,3755,826
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4865,273
PompeuBrazil 9,0495,623
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4575,255
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2264,490
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0815,643
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,7564,198
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3545,813
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1585,069
PosseBrazil 8,5805,332
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6155,354
RecifeBrazil 9,1945,713
RemansoBrazil 8,6495,375
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5574,075
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4535,874
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1655,695
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4775,268
SalvadorBrazil 9,1865,708
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1565,690
SantaremBrazil 7,0554,384
SantosBrazil 9,2745,763
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0155,602
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,5834,712
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8125,476
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3185,790
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9645,570
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2485,747
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9914,966
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4435,868
São PauloBrazil 9,2205,729
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0035,594
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4253,992
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8745,514
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0575,628
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1285,672
SobralBrazil 8,4255,235
SoureBrazil 7,4894,654
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5295,300
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4765,888
SurubimBrazil 9,1075,659
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4585,256
TarauacaBrazil 6,1913,847
TauaBrazil 8,5655,322
TefeBrazil 6,2783,901
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2465,745
TeresinaBrazil 8,2895,151
TiriosBrazil 6,6324,121
TorresBrazil 9,4095,847
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6594,759
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,6275,361
TriunfoBrazil 8,8895,524
TucuruiBrazil 7,5824,712
TuriacuBrazil 7,8394,871
UaupesBrazil 5,8193,616
UbatubaBrazil 9,3395,803
UberabaBrazil 8,8505,499
VassourasBrazil 9,3785,827
VicosaBrazil 9,3315,798
VitoriaBrazil 9,5105,910
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1065,659
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9564,944
BurgasBulgaria 10,6876,641
LomBulgaria 10,3676,442
PlevenBulgaria 10,4706,506
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5886,580
SadovoBulgaria 10,5996,586
SandanskiBulgaria 10,5686,567
SofiaBulgaria 10,4776,510
VarnaBulgaria 10,6446,614
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0386,859
BurundiBurundi 14,7759,181
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8368,598
SiemreapCambodia 13,7378,536
BatouriCameroon 12,9538,049
DoualaCameroon 12,5847,820
GarouaCameroon 12,5217,781
MamfeCameroon 12,4287,723
MarouaCameroon 12,5117,774
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6807,879
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5607,805
YaoundeCameroon 12,7527,924
YokoCameroon 12,7067,895
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0961,302
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0951,302
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2902,666
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9223,058
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8943,663
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7061,681
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4461,520
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7762,346
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0981,304
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7112,306
Banff, AbCanada 2,1421,331
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1421,952
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9223,059
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0161,253
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4341,513
Blue River, BcCanada 2,3131,438
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2482,019
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8371,763
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1661,346
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1321,325
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,5001,554
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4373,379
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7331,699
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0632,525
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1151,314
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1172,559
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2981,428
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0043,110
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8973,043
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3722,717
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3032,674
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5111,560
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7271,695
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8433,010
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9781,229
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5532,208
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1082,553
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3282,690
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3292,690
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3391,453
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1592,584
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7372,323
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4802,163
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3822,723
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2071,993
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1992,609
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9673,087
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,0611,902
Comox, BcCanada 2,2621,405
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,0312,505
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2071,371
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9741,227
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7692,963
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2801,417
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2452,016
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7752,967
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7632,960
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,6882,292
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4691,534
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1331,947
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3541,463
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3921,487
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3821,480
Edson, AbCanada 2,4141,500
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,5231,568
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2962,048
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0031,245
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7581,714
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4283,373
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6061,620
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9511,834
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7161,688
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0841,917
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0481,273
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3662,092
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9341,823
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0542,519
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0642,525
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5612,834
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9803,094
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9611,840
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1311,324
Golden, BcCanada 2,1771,353
Goose, NfCanada 4,6162,868
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8601,777
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6271,632
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1812,598
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4332,755
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7162,309
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2852,663
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2902,666
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,9661,843
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6182,870
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7001,678
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Hope, BcCanada 2,0981,304
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4922,791
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,8142,370
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2632,649
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5612,834
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1893,224
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3311,448
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,0371,887
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,0341,886
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0911,299
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3871,483
Kingston, OnCanada 3,2542,022
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5332,817
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9662,465
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2862,663
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,4852,166
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5881,608
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8081,745
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0362,508
Langara, BcCanada 3,0071,868
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8991,802
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9491,211
London, OnCanada 2,8671,781
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8421,766
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3252,688
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3542,084
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8781,167
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8982,422
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6491,646
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9781,229
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2072,615
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,9832,475
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5292,193
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5022,176
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0621,281
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,2502,020
Morden, MbCanada 2,1681,347
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0671,906
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6122,866
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1711,349
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4692,777
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9392,448
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8302,380
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2941,426
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,3532,083
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,3532,084
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7151,687
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2482,640
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0471,272
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2462,017
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1171,937
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7221,692
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6382,882
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4541,525
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2281,384
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3721,474
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5821,604
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8951,799
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8052,986
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7112,306
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4921,548
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2311,386
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5211,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0921,300
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0901,298
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8052,986
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1661,346
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6902,293
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5682,838
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9061,184
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1072,552
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4772,782
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1542,582
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2441,394
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7501,709
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2502,641
Scott, SkCanada 2,2451,395
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,1572,584
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2902,666
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6592,274
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4072,738
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4691,534
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5341,575
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5821,605
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8171,751
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6872,913
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2762,657
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0251,259
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0251,258
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5652,837
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2882,665
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8361,762
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4932,171
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5411,579
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0911,921
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8121,747
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5501,584
Timmins, OnCanada 3,0631,903
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2441,394
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0211,877
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0041,866
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1781,975
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9271,819
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4982,795
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0461,893
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2862,042
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1441,332
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3681,471
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3491,460
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1031,307
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0911,299
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1862,601
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9391,826
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3682,093
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6222,251
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2701,411
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2411,393
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0802,536
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3712,095
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2281,384
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8735,513
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7705,450
SalCape Verde 8,8435,495
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,3098,270
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,1998,202
AbecheChad 12,7687,934
FayaChad 12,3117,650
MoundouChad 12,7997,953
N’DjamenaChad 12,4497,736
AntofagastaChile 7,5404,685
AricaChile 7,0944,408
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5445,931
ChicoChile 9,6075,970
ChillanChile 8,6565,379
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6245,359
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9034,911
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4565,876
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5455,310
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2974,535
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6104,108
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6376,610
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0825,022
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9865,584
ParronChile 8,5095,288
Puerto AysenChile 9,4545,875
Puerto MonttChile 9,0625,631
Punta ArenasChile 10,2416,364
QuinteroChile 8,3595,195
SantiagoChile 8,4375,243
SewellChile 8,5075,286
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8325,488
ValdiviaChile 8,9025,532
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9405,555
VallenarChile 8,0515,003
ValparaisoChile 8,3705,201
AltaiChina 10,9236,788
BeijingChina 10,6336,608
ChangchunChina 9,8106,096
ChangduChina 12,3727,688
ChangshaChina 11,8527,365
ChengduChina 12,1097,525
ChongqingChina 12,0937,515
DuianChina 11,8177,343
ErlianChina 10,5176,535
GanzhouChina 11,9267,411
GuangzhouChina 12,2517,613
HaikouChina 12,7397,916
HailarChina 9,6646,005
HamiChina 11,3067,025
HetanChina 12,2207,594
JiuquanChina 11,4547,118
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0177,468
KashiChina 12,0117,464
KunmingChina 12,7187,903
LanzhouChina 11,5967,206
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7497,922
NanchangChina 11,6347,229
NanjingChina 11,1666,939
NanningChina 12,6307,848
PingbianChina 11,5547,180
QingdaoChina 10,7336,670
QiqiharChina 9,6075,970
RuoqiangChina 11,8497,363
ShanghaiChina 11,0626,874
ShantouChina 12,0257,472
ShenyangChina 10,0836,266
TaiyuanChina 11,0336,856
TaoyuanChina 11,5797,196
TengchongChina 12,9158,026
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3557,056
Xi’AnChina 11,5237,161
XichangChina 12,4637,744
YanjiChina 9,6445,993
YichangChina 11,7247,285
YinchuanChina 11,2657,000
YiningChina 11,4537,117
ZhengzhouChina 11,2346,981
ZhijiangChina 12,1087,524
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9383,068
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9163,055
AraucaColombia 5,0083,112
BarranquillaColombia 4,3962,732
Benito SalasColombia 4,9413,070
BogotáColombia 4,8983,044
Camilo DazaColombia 4,7952,980
El CaranoColombia 4,6222,872
Las GaviotasColombia 5,1743,215
MatecanaColombia 4,7622,959
PeralesColombia 4,8383,007
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3493,324
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3632,711
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6942,295
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4262,750
VanguardiaColombia 4,9823,096
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,9243,681
YariguiesColombia 4,7542,954
MoroniComoros 16,52710,270
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6972,298
LimonCosta Rica 3,7882,354
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6502,268
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7092,305
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8136,098
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2036,340
SibenikCroatia 9,9956,211
SplitCroatia 10,0426,240
ZagrebCroatia 9,8286,107
CamagueyCuba 3,4762,160
CasablancaCuba 2,9801,852
HavanaCuba 2,9841,855
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8202,995
FamagustaCyprus 11,6797,257
LarnacaCyprus 11,6877,263
LimassolCyprus 11,6787,257
NicosiaCyprus 11,6457,237
BrnoCzech Republic 9,5905,959
ChebCzech Republic 9,3035,781
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6145,974
PragueCzech Republic 9,3935,837
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9668,679
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8408,600
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6518,483
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2009,445
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5719,054
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8725,513
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0185,604
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7005,406
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6415,369
MarstalDenmark 8,8435,495
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9165,541
OdenseDenmark 8,8005,468
RandersDenmark 8,7015,407
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0045,595
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6765,392
TønderDenmark 8,7595,443
TylstrupDenmark 8,6425,370
TystofteDenmark 8,8515,500
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6805,394
VestervigDenmark 8,5985,343
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4228,962
Melville HallDominica 5,3263,310
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,2192,622
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3722,717
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2842,662
BaniDominican Republic 4,3402,697
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2722,655
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3782,721
CabreraDominican Republic 4,3092,678
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,2722,654
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3172,682
DajabonDominican Republic 4,1422,574
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,2242,625
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,2052,613
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,4352,756
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2742,656
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,4142,743
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4732,780
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1902,604
ImbertDominican Republic 4,2352,632
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,2652,651
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1962,607
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,4562,769
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2742,656
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3922,729
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1982,608
MichesDominican Republic 4,4202,747
MocaDominican Republic 4,2632,649
MoncionDominican Republic 4,2032,612
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,1322,568
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3602,710
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3282,689
NeybaDominican Republic 4,2302,629
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2242,625
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3132,680
PoloDominican Republic 4,2632,649
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,2412,636
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1872,602
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2922,667
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2882,664
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4282,752
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3862,725
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2752,656
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3842,724
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3632,711
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,2322,630
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,3102,678
San JuanDominican Republic 4,2312,629
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4852,787
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3582,708
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,2432,637
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1812,598
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3722,717
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2522,642
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3332,693
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3322,692
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,1612,586
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3422,698
YasicaDominican Republic 4,2452,638
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6064,105
CanarEcuador 5,1313,189
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0323,127
IzobambaEcuador 4,9713,089
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8793,032
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2443,259
MilagroEcuador 5,0483,137
OtavaloEcuador 4,9403,070
PichilingueEcuador 4,9693,088
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8943,041
PuyoEcuador 5,1113,176
QuitoEcuador 4,9593,081
RumipambaEcuador 5,0233,122
San GabrielEcuador 4,9423,071
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8537,365
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1077,523
AswanEgypt 12,6787,878
AsyutEgypt 12,2937,639
BahariyaEgypt 12,0577,492
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1097,525
CairoEgypt 12,0297,475
DabaaEgypt 11,7857,324
DakhlaEgypt 12,3177,654
El ArishEgypt 12,0617,495
El TorEgypt 12,3247,658
FarafraEgypt 12,1207,531
HelwanEgypt 12,0497,487
HurguadaEgypt 12,4277,722
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0277,474
KhargaEgypt 12,4117,713
KosseirEgypt 12,5527,800
LuxorEgypt 12,5137,776
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6927,265
MinyaEgypt 12,1817,569
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9627,433
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2497,612
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3847,695
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1467,548
SalloumEgypt 11,5587,182
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7827,321
SohagEgypt 12,3757,690
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3007,643
TahrirEgypt 11,9427,421
TantaEgypt 11,9447,422
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9851,855
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0281,882
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9741,848
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0201,877
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5167,778
AsmaraEritrea 13,8358,597
AssabEritrea 14,2528,856
MassawaEritrea 13,8328,595
TallinEstonia 9,0385,617
TartuEstonia 9,2035,719
VilsandiEstonia 9,0295,611
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4208,961
GonderEthiopia 14,0098,705
NegeleEthiopia 14,8049,199
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6696,630
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5684,703
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5214,674
Laucala BayFiji 9,3635,818
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4225,855
NandiFiji 9,4225,855
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,2975,777
HelsinkiFinland 8,9705,574
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9695,573
JoensuuFinland 8,8965,528
JokioinenFinland 8,8765,516
JyvskylFinland 8,8055,471
KajaaniFinland 8,6925,402
KuopioFinland 8,8195,480
KuusamoFinland 8,5775,330
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0045,595
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8115,475
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7525,438
OuluFinland 8,5695,325
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3865,211
TampereFinland 8,8275,486
TurkuFinland 8,8605,506
VaasaFinland 8,6255,360
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7286,045
BiarritzFrance 8,9665,572
BordeauxFrance 8,9315,550
BrestFrance 8,4685,262
CaenFrance 8,6605,382
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9455,558
DijonFrance 9,1155,664
GourdonFrance 9,0675,634
GrenobleFrance 9,3035,781
Le MansFrance 8,7815,457
LilleFrance 8,7715,450
LyonFrance 9,2165,727
MarseilleFrance 9,3975,839
MontpellierFrance 9,3095,785
NancyFrance 9,0775,641
NantesFrance 8,7225,420
NiceFrance 9,5035,905
ParisFrance 8,8475,498
PerpignanFrance 9,3005,779
StrasbourgFrance 9,1665,696
ToulonFrance 9,4645,881
ToulouseFrance 9,1445,682
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7874,218
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7124,171
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7884,218
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8984,286
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5944,098
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5443,445
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9394,312
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9384,311
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,4404,002
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6634,141
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,3323,935
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,4114,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,02311,821
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,10811,253
BitamGabon 12,8687,996
CocobeachGabon 12,7747,938
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3028,266
LambarnGabon 12,9448,043
LastourvilleGabon 13,1748,186
LibrevilleGabon 12,7947,950
MakokouGabon 13,0938,136
MayumbaGabon 13,1568,175
MitzicGabon 12,9608,054
MkamboGabon 13,1568,175
MoandaGabon 13,2708,246
MouilaGabon 13,0898,134
Port-GentilGabon 12,8097,960
TchibanGabon 13,1538,173
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3142,681
BanjulGambia 9,6175,976
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1626,936
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4357,106
BerlinGermany 9,1595,692
BrockenGermany 9,0795,642
CologneGermany 8,9535,564
DresdenGermany 9,2875,771
ErfurtGermany 9,1595,692
EssenGermany 8,9215,544
FichtelbergGermany 9,3035,781
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1055,658
GeisenheimGermany 9,0775,641
GorlitzGermany 9,3425,805
HamburgGermany 8,9105,537
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9095,536
HannoverGermany 8,9825,582
HelgolandGermany 8,7665,447
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4065,845
KarlsruheGermany 9,1745,701
KasselGermany 9,0585,629
KonstanzGermany 9,3175,789
LeipzigGermany 9,1995,716
LindenbergGermany 9,2185,728
MagdeburgGermany 9,1035,657
MunichGermany 9,4075,845
MünsterGermany 8,9145,539
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0795,642
NurembergGermany 9,2805,767
NurnbergGermany 9,2785,765
PotsdamGermany 9,1545,688
RostockGermany 8,9685,573
SchleswigGermany 8,8215,482
StuttgartGermany 9,2345,738
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0255,608
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4345,863
AccraGhana 11,5967,206
KumasiGhana 11,3957,081
TamaleGhana 11,2857,013
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1725,699
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7626,688
AthensGreece 10,9046,776
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9296,791
ChiosGreece 10,9986,835
CorfuGreece 10,5596,561
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5386,548
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2206,972
IoanninaGreece 10,6016,587
KalamataGreece 10,8946,770
KerkiraGreece 10,5596,561
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0186,846
LamiaGreece 10,7576,685
LarissaGreece 10,6926,644
LemnosGreece 10,8076,716
LimnosGreece 10,8136,719
MethoniGreece 10,8976,771
MilosGreece 11,0576,871
MitiliniGreece 10,9586,809
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9526,806
NaxosGreece 11,0736,881
PatrasGreece 10,7766,696
RhodesGreece 11,2767,007
SamosGreece 11,0986,896
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8596,748
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1496,928
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6436,614
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8746,758
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7726,694
AasiaatGreenland 5,4223,369
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0193,740
AputiteqGreenland 6,2473,882
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5884,094
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4023,357
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3323,313
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5073,422
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6164,111
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5053,421
JulianehbGreenland 5,5783,466
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4543,389
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6174,112
NanortalikGreenland 5,6203,492
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,6153,489
NordGreenland 6,5364,062
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3413,319
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3773,341
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7333,563
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4583,392
UpernavikGreenland 5,4693,398
UummannaqGreenland 5,5153,427
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2663,272
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2673,273
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8501,771
BokeGuinea 9,9296,170
ConakryGuinea 10,1226,290
FaranahGuinea 10,3566,435
KankanGuinea 10,4676,504
KindiaGuinea 10,1616,314
KissidougouGuinea 10,4556,497
LabeGuinea 10,1366,299
MacentaGuinea 10,5636,564
MamouGuinea 10,2146,347
NzerekoreGuinea 10,7226,663
SiguiriGuinea 10,4146,471
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8036,092
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1363,813
TimehriGuyana 6,1463,819
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1492,578
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,5882,851
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7782,969
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6582,895
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8813,033
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2943,911
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6652,899
CatacamasHonduras 3,1811,977
CholutecaHonduras 3,2071,993
La CeibaHonduras 3,0451,892
La MesaHonduras 2,9811,853
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3332,071
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9671,844
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1441,954
TelaHonduras 2,9971,862
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2837,633
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2847,634
BudapestHungary 9,8416,115
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8556,124
DebrecenHungary 9,9676,193
KeszthelyHungary 9,8166,100
MiskolcHungary 9,8736,135
PecsHungary 9,9296,170
SzegedHungary 10,0016,215
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7436,054
AkureyriIceland 6,9014,288
DalatangiIceland 7,1124,420
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0794,399
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9654,328
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9674,329
ReykhólarIceland 6,7254,179
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7754,210
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7114,170
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8734,271
AgraIndia 13,3438,291
AhmedabadIndia 13,8558,610
AkolaIndia 14,0698,742
AllahabadIndia 13,4628,365
AmritsarIndia 12,8888,009
BangaloreIndia 14,9089,264
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6369,095
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9128,645
BikanerIndia 13,3038,267
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8489,227
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1868,194
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1868,194
DaltonganjIndia 13,5578,425
DarbhangaIndia 13,2818,253
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,8357,976
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,8297,972
DumkaIndia 13,4438,353
DwarkaIndia 13,9458,665
GoaIndia 14,6869,126
GuwahatiIndia 13,1038,143
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4018,949
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8648,615
JagdalpurIndia 14,1448,789
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5908,445
KotaIndia 13,5948,448
KozhikodeIndia 15,1289,401
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5817,818
LudhianaIndia 12,9628,055
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9639,298
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0648,118
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3168,896
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4788,997
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9918,694
New DelhiIndia 13,1998,202
PambanIndia 15,2759,492
PuneIndia 14,3488,916
SagarIndia 13,6958,510
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6177,840
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4119,577
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4119,577
VeravalIndia 14,1068,766
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2588,860
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1088,145
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9448,665
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,1489,413
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,9298,656
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0648,118
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3927,701
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9539,292
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2607,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2339,466
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,4778,996
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9017,396
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3318,905
AbadanIran 12,7187,903
ArakIran 12,3737,689
BabolsarIran 12,1627,557
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2708,246
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0037,459
Bandar LengehIran 13,3118,272
BirjandIran 12,7047,894
BushehrIran 12,9448,043
ChahbaharIran 13,5588,425
DezfulIran 12,5247,783
EsfahanIran 12,5897,823
IranshahrIran 13,3488,295
KermanIran 12,9528,049
KermanshahIran 12,2667,622
Khoram AbadIran 12,3977,704
MashhadIran 12,3367,666
OroomiehIran 11,8567,368
RamsarIran 12,0957,516
RashtIran 12,0247,472
SemnanIran 12,3017,644
ShahroudIran 12,2437,608
ShirazIran 12,9328,036
TabrizIran 11,8497,363
TeheranIran 12,2417,607
YazdIran 12,7187,903
ZahedanIran 13,1018,141
ZanjanIran 12,0607,494
BaghdadIraq 12,2867,634
BasraIraq 12,6827,881
BelmulletIreland 7,8064,851
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9904,965
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8924,904
ClonesIreland 7,9674,951
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8974,907
CorkIreland 8,0204,984
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0234,985
DublinIreland 8,0645,011
KilkennyIreland 8,0515,003
Malin HeadIreland 7,8954,906
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1265,050
ShannonIreland 7,9514,941
ValentiaIreland 7,9134,917
EilatIsrael 12,2617,619
HaifaIsrael 11,9497,425
JerusalemIsrael 12,0517,489
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0237,471
AlbengaItaly 9,5285,921
AlgheroItaly 9,7936,086
AmendolaItaly 10,1646,316
AnconaItaly 9,8726,135
ArezzoItaly 9,7906,083
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2566,373
BergamoItaly 9,4975,902
BolognaItaly 9,6756,012
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5275,920
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3346,421
BrindisiItaly 10,3626,439
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9466,181
CameriItaly 9,4485,871
CampobassoItaly 10,1026,277
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9356,174
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9856,205
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8716,134
Cape MeleItaly 9,5375,927
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2626,377
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,4576,498
CerviaItaly 9,7556,062
CiampinoItaly 9,9626,191
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6676,007
Cisa PassItaly 9,6015,966
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9016,152
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5645,943
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5246,540
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4516,494
DecimomannuItaly 9,9336,172
DobbiacoItaly 9,5555,937
FalconaraItaly 9,8646,129
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7266,044
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1606,314
FonniItaly 9,8926,147
FrontoneItaly 9,8366,112
FrosinoneItaly 10,0176,225
GelaItaly 10,4376,486
GenoaItaly 9,5425,930
GhediItaly 9,5495,934
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2966,398
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1096,282
GrossetoItaly 9,8006,090
GrottaglieItaly 10,3436,427
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8186,101
GuidoniaItaly 9,9566,187
IstranaItaly 9,6315,985
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4626,501
LatinaItaly 10,0026,215
LatronicoItaly 10,2996,400
LecceItaly 10,4086,467
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7626,066
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3226,414
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4266,479
MilanItaly 9,4905,897
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4445,869
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8346,111
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1356,298
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8496,120
PadovaItaly 9,6395,990
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5345,925
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2986,399
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2806,388
PantelleriaItaly 10,3176,411
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5985,965
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9386,175
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8566,125
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0056,217
PiacenzaItaly 9,5565,938
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6896,021
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7386,052
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0556,248
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2426,365
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9666,193
PrizziItaly 10,3366,423
RadicofaniItaly 9,8296,108
Resia PassItaly 9,4605,879
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7896,083
RivoltoItaly 9,6596,002
Rolle PassItaly 9,5655,944
RomeItaly 9,9466,181
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9436,178
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6946,024
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5255,919
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1636,315
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4556,497
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6345,987
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8046,092
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3846,453
SigonellaItaly 10,4536,496
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3396,425
TarvisioItaly 9,6465,994
TermoliItaly 10,0856,267
TorinoItaly 9,4315,861
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4145,850
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2636,378
TrevicoItaly 10,1766,324
TrevisoItaly 9,6375,989
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,7216,041
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4255,857
UdineItaly 9,6626,004
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2436,365
VeniceItaly 9,6586,002
VeronaItaly 9,5855,956
VicenzaItaly 9,6095,971
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9196,164